LPT Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
4720 LIGHTHOUSE RD, Orlando, FL 32808

$320,000

$315,000

1.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,671 SqFt

4720 LIGHTHOUSE RD, Orlando, FL 32808

Listed by Jason Asa LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
NO STREET, De Leon Springs, FL 32130

$60,000

$60,000

5 Acres

NO STREET, De Leon Springs, FL 32130

Listed by Martina Paradysz LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
1311 BRANDON DR, Orange Park, FL 32065

$439,000

$439,000

5 Beds3 Baths3,622 SqFt

1311 BRANDON DR, Orange Park, FL 32065

Listed by Gioconda Arevalo LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
9620 CHARLESBERG DR #9, Tampa, FL 33635

$249,000

$259,900

4.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,408 SqFt

9620 CHARLESBERG DR #9, Tampa, FL 33635

Listed by Michael Mcgee MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC

Stellar MLS
3300 FLORAMAR TER, New Port Richey, FL 34652

$1,273,500

$1,275,000

0.1%
4 Beds3 Baths3,159 SqFt

3300 FLORAMAR TER, New Port Richey, FL 34652

Listed by Diane Vecchio REALTY ONE GROUP MVP

Stellar MLS
3118 S SEMORAN BLVD #N2, Orlando, FL 32822
1/10

$160,000

$160,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,054 SqFt

3118 S SEMORAN BLVD #N2, Orlando, FL 32822

Listed by Joel Garay LOKATION

Stellar MLS
6141 FREEPORT DR, Spring Hill, FL 34606

$220,000

$220,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,223 SqFt

6141 FREEPORT DR, Spring Hill, FL 34606

Listed by Randal Jenkins FLORIDA REAL ESTATE PARTNERS

Stellar MLS
1605 SEND WAY, Lutz, FL 33549

$324,500

$325,000

0.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,450 SqFt

1605 SEND WAY, Lutz, FL 33549

Listed by Elaine Deval LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
15184 GULISTAN AVE, Port Charlotte, FL 33953

$465,000

$474,900

2.1%
3 Beds2 Baths2,276 SqFt

15184 GULISTAN AVE, Port Charlotte, FL 33953

Listed by LeeAnn Alexander RE/MAX PALM REALTY

Stellar MLS
345 W PLYMOUTH AVE, Deland, FL 32720

$285,000

$289,900

1.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,259 SqFt

345 W PLYMOUTH AVE, Deland, FL 32720

Listed by Alicia Diaz LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
4113 SETON CIR, Palm Harbor, FL 34683

$520,000

$529,900

1.9%
4 Beds2 Baths1,921 SqFt

4113 SETON CIR, Palm Harbor, FL 34683

Listed by Ian Hypes COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER

Stellar MLS
400 SE 49TH AVE, Ocala, FL 34471

$440,000

$440,000

4 Beds2 Baths2,448 SqFt

400 SE 49TH AVE, Ocala, FL 34471

Listed by Kathy Carpenter RE/MAX FOXFIRE - HWY 40

Stellar MLS
16005 WEATHERED WINDMILL TER, Odessa, FL 33556

$465,000

$475,000

2.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,260 SqFt

16005 WEATHERED WINDMILL TER, Odessa, FL 33556

Listed by Vilma Morkunas PREMIER REALTY OF TAMPA

Stellar MLS
11904 FIELD THISTLE CT, Riverview, FL 33579

$405,000

$415,000

2.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,557 SqFt

11904 FIELD THISTLE CT, Riverview, FL 33579

Listed by Debra Valdes REALTY ONE GROUP SUNSHINE

Stellar MLS
2903 HORNBILL DR, St Cloud, FL 34772

$431,644

$428,990

0.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,631 SqFt

2903 HORNBILL DR, St Cloud, FL 34772

Listed by Nisreen Wahieb LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
1035 EAST Pkwy, Deland, FL 32724

$40,000

$45,000

11.1%
0.26 Acres

1035 EAST Pkwy, Deland, FL 32724

Listed by Khalfani Allicock LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
10610 MOSQUERO DR, Port Richey, FL 34668

$220,000

$225,000

2.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,571 SqFt

10610 MOSQUERO DR, Port Richey, FL 34668

Listed by Anita McCracken F I GREY & SON RESIDENTIAL

Stellar MLS
18033 EDGEWATER DR, Port Charlotte, FL 33948

$330,000

$344,900

4.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,462 SqFt

18033 EDGEWATER DR, Port Charlotte, FL 33948

Listed by Christopher Hunt HUNT BROTHERS REALTY, INC.

Stellar MLS
2079 TRENTON AVE, Spring Hill, FL 34606

$239,000

$239,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,088 SqFt

2079 TRENTON AVE, Spring Hill, FL 34606

Listed by Michelle Hill TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
20810 MARLIN ST, Orlando, FL 32833

$387,500

$400,000

3.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,574 SqFt

20810 MARLIN ST, Orlando, FL 32833

Listed by Jenny Wemert WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
4107 W GRACE ST, Tampa, FL 33607

$359,000

$385,000

6.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,228 SqFt

4107 W GRACE ST, Tampa, FL 33607

Listed by Jeffrey Gould JEFFREY GOULD REAL ESTATE LLC

Stellar MLS
6336 RUTHIE DR, Orlando, FL 32818

$330,000

$330,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,170 SqFt

6336 RUTHIE DR, Orlando, FL 32818

Listed by Danielle Richardson LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
1919 ALEXANDER DR, Lakeland, FL 33803

$257,000

$254,900

0.8%
3 Beds1 Bath1,113 SqFt

1919 ALEXANDER DR, Lakeland, FL 33803

Listed by Jared Weggeland KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

Stellar MLS
30116 MISTY PINES ROAD, Mount Dora, FL 32757

$435,000

$399,990

8.8%
3 Beds2 Baths2,066 SqFt

30116 MISTY PINES ROAD, Mount Dora, FL 32757

Listed by Reed Williams ASHTON WOODS FLORIDA REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default

LPT Realty

Eliel Clemente Rivera

License ID: SL3632107

+1(305) 877-4600 elielaclemente@gmail.com

1400 S. International Pkwy. Lake Mary, FL 32746
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot

Get My App

default

LPT Realty

Eliel Clemente Rivera

License ID: SL3632107

+1(305) 877-4600 elielaclemente@gmail.com